TJ Slovan Viničné
06.08.2017 17:30     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
13.08.2017 17:30     :  
TJ Čunovo
SFC Kalinkovo
20.08.2017 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
27.08.2017 17:00     :  
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
TJ Veľké Leváre
30.08.2017 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
03.09.2017 17:00     :  
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
FC Malacky
10.09.2017 16:30     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
17.09.2017 16:00     :  
FK Karpaty Limbach
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
24.09.2017 16:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
30.09.2017 15:30     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
08.10.2017 15:30     :  
OŠK Slovenský Grob
ŠK Závod
15.10.2017 15:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
22.10.2017 15:00     :  
SDM Domino
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
29.10.2017 14:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Lamač Bratislava
MFK Rusovce
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Slovan Viničné
TJ Čunovo
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
SFC Kalinkovo
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
01.04.2018 16:30     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
08.04.2018 16:30     :  
TJ Veľké Leváre
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
15.04.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
22.04.2018 17:00     :  
FC Malacky
FK Karpaty Limbach
29.04.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
MFK Rusovce
09.05.2018 17:30     :  
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
OŠK Slovenský Grob
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Závod
SDM Domino
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MFK Rusovce
03.06.2018 17:30     :  
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
FK Lamač Bratislava
10.06.2018 17:30     :  
MFK Rusovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 SDM Domino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0